i sammarbete med MKR,
MELLANSVENSKA
KARTRACINGSERIEN

RESULTAT

SM/RM & NEZ championship, Karting 2012, OK Junior Final

SM/RM & NEZ championship, Karting 2012, OK Junior Final Järfälla MK, Järfällabanan, 2012-07-11
Plac Status Nr Namn Klubb Anmälare Land Chassi Motor
1 38 Alexander Lindberg grindsted TKRACING Danmark Energy TM
2 31 Martin Ellegård KNA Varna Norge Formula K Parilla
3 30 Paul Hökfelt Jr Kart club Oerikon Ward Racing Switzerland Tonykart Vortex
4 32 Johan Nicolay Hagenæs KNA Nordvest Norswed Norge Tony Vortex
5 25 Alexander Gordeev SNC Racing St Petersburg Ward Racing Russian Federation Tonykart Vortex
6 22 Philip Hall KS Klippan Ward Racing Sverige Tony kart Vortex
7 24 Max Sjölander GKRC Team 13 PDB Racing Team Sweden Sverige Gillard IAME
8 88 Christoffer Schwabe KNA Varna Norge Gillard Parilla/ Vortex
9 26 Anton Haaga GKRC Team 13 GRT Karting Sverige Luxor LKE/TM
10 5 Edvin Hellsten GKRC Team 13 PDB Racing Team Sweden Sverige Gillard IAME Parilla
11 200 Otto Tjäder GKRC Team 13 KSM Racing Team Sverige Tony Kart Vortex
12 7 Alexander Dahlberg Uddevalla KK Ward Racing Sverige Tonykart Racer EVRR Vortex RAD
13 89 Dennis Mathiesen Korsør Kart Klub Kim Mathiesen Danmark Tony Vortex & TM
14 15 Emma Andersson SMK Gävle PDB Racing Team Sweden Sverige Gillard Parilla
15 35 Felix Nilsson Järfälla MK Tegnelius-Intrepid Sweden Sverige Intrepid TM
16 41 Håvard Hallerud NMK Sunnfjord Norswed Norge Tony Kart Vortex
17 121 Jonas Liedholm Lessebo MK PDB Racing Team Sweden Sverige Gillard Parilla
18 91 Pontus Fredricsson Södertälje KRC Forsman Motorsport Sverige Birel Parilla
19 76 Linus Lundqvist Södertälje KRC Forsman Motorsport Sverige Birel Parilla
20 93 Emil Skärås SMK Västerås Karting Sverige Birel Parilla
21 6 Max Delvret Uddevalla KK Sverige Energy TM
22 40 Herman Lie-Nilsen NMK Kongsberg Norge TOP-KART TM
23 28 Adrian Borch Smeby KNA Varna Norge Top Kart Iame
24 11 Julia Holgersson Järfälla MK Tegnelius-Intrepid Sweden Sverige Intrepid TM
25 23 Mikhail Tarasov SNC Racing St Petersburg Ward Racing Russian Federation Tonykart Vortex
26 21 Isac Valtonen GKRC Team 13 Sverige Tony Kart Vortex
27 8 Ted Svendsen Ernholm Uddevalla KK Ward Racing Sverige Tony Kart Vortex
28 3 Lina Von Schedvin KS Klippan Forsman Motor AB Sverige Birel BMB
29 39 Jaakko Leskelä Vihdin UA Pirkola Racing Finland Birel Parilla
30 DQ 111 Sindre Johnsen NMK Modum & Sigdal Norswed Norge Tony Kart Vortex