in cooperation with
MKR,
MELLANSVENSKA
KARTRACINGSERIEN
ENTRY LIST
MKR 8 Serieavslutning, Rasbo MK
MKR 8 Serieavslutning, 14-15 september 2019, Rasbo MK
Invitation
Final Instructions
Map
The registration period has expired
Cadetti
Micro
Mini
Junior 60
Rotax DD2
Junior 125
Senior 125
OK
OK Junior
KZ2
10
31
35
18
3
42
41
0
5
2
Participants, Junior 125
#
Name
Club
Entrant
Chassi
Engine
1
Simon Heed
Rasbo MK
Ricciardo
2
William Blomberg
Järfälla MK
Rigetti
15
Rafael Thell
Järfälla MK
Birel Art
22
Oliwer Burén
SMK Västerås Karting
MOTOR-NILSSON I KÖPING
Birel Art
25
Karl Olofsson
Järfälla MK
Sodakart.se
Tony Kart
28
Viking Johansson
Enköpings MK
JB Racing
Energy
29
Theo Thorszelius
Rasbo MK
JB Racing
Energy
30
Leo Palmgren
SMK Västerås Karting
Birel Art
33
Isak Hovberg
Rasbo MK
Kosmic
35
Niklas Talback
Järfälla MK
CRG
38
Lucas Björk
Södertälje KRC
Tegnelius Motor AB
Tonykart
43
Tim Jansson
Rasbo MK
Birel ART
44
Viktor Karlsson
Rasbo MK
BirelArt/RK
46
Joel Ededahl
Rasbo MK
PDB Racing Team Sweden
Falcon
47
Jonathan Engström
SMK Hedemora
Parolin
49
Anton Landberg
SMK Örebroavdelning
Ricciardo
50
Albin Säbom
SMK Örebroavdelning
Croc promotion
53
Junior Jonsson
Västra Östergötlands MK
Sodakart.se
OTK
60
Noah Eriksson
Katrineholms MK
Parolin
61
Viggo Grönlund
SMK Västerås Karting
RK
71
Agnes Wendelin
Katrineholms MK
FA-Kart
73
Robbie Avidan
Järfälla MK
Sodakart.se
OTK
77
Astrid Almlöf
Rasbo MK
KH Racing Team
BirelArt
81
Ludvig Eriksson
Skövde MK
Tony
87
Isak Koffman
Järfälla MK
Tegnelius Motor AB
Praga
90
Gustav Ekroth
Katrineholms MK
Gillard
92
Jenna Djurström
Rasbo MK
JB Racing
Eneegy
93
Oscari Moilanen
SMK Västerås Karting
Tony Kart
100
Marvin Ahlqvist
Varggropens KRC
Otk
101
Simon Billman
KAK Motorsport
KH Racing Team
Kubica
112
Emil Pohjonen
SMK Västerås Karting
JB Racing
Energy
113
Emma Pohjonen
SMK Västerås Karting
JB Racing
Energy
114
Vigor Hjorvard
KAK Motorsport
Riccardo
117
Erik Hedenskog
Rättvik RK
Rättvik Racing Hyrkart
OTK
135
Albin Karlsson
SMK Örebroavdelning
KH Racing Team
Ricciardo
137
Ida Jansson
Järfälla MK
Kosmic
150
Viktor Larsson
Lycksele MK
Ward Racing
Tony Kart
151
Sebastian Valtin
Katrineholms MK
Tony kart
165
Jennifer Nord
Järfälla MK
Tegnelius Motor AB
FK
195
Moa Runesson
Södertälje KRC
CRG
200
Casper Jansson
Rasbo MK
Tony
256
Leo Hallström
Enköpings MK
JB Racing
Energy